2014 MARK Fall Sieger Show

hosted by Mid Atlantic Rottweiler Klub (MARK)

Judge: Bianka Miksic-Kasun

Sieger: Etto Big Warrior
Siegerin: Hesta Horus Berg
Youth Sieger: Eternal Moon On Fire
Youth Siegerin: Krafthaus' Rainin on Your Parade

4-6 Month Puppy Males

VP1 Django vom Haus Favor
VP2 Eros vom Drakkenfels
VP3 Faizon vom Carrabba Haus
P Starkhaus's Panther Balou Vom Hugel Haus
P Titan vom Heldenhaft
P Victor of Riverbend

6-9 Month Puppy Males

VP1 Conan Vom Hause Edelstein
VP2 Kali von der Muhlbachstrasse
VP3 Abdullah Da Butcher Von Der Brown
VP4 Vipir von der Rod

9-12 Month Puppy Males

VP1 Quint von Landschaft
VP2 Etch vom Hause Harless
P3 Bosephus Vom Walhill
P4 Huass vom Heldenhaft
P Nero Vom Damirott

12-18 Month Youth Males

V1 Black Onyx You Bet I'm Somethin of Quarterwoods
V3 Jernan's Time Bandit vom Drakkenfels
V2 Suemarrotts J Kovic
V4 Henrick von Sederhaus
SG Ajax vom Herrschaft
SG Loaded With Ammo Von Baltmannsweiler
G Jernan's Legendary Outlaw vom Drakkenfels

18-24 Month Youth Males

V1 Eternal Moon On Fire
V2 Ogil Von Hause Milsped
V3 Riley Fedor Drako Von Der Stark
V4 WCR's Yackomo VD Barrera Haus

Open Males

V1 Arnold von Brukroft
V2 Black Moriah's Aragon
V3 Black Moriah's Aries
SG4 Artos von der Crossener Ranch
SG Alaka'i Kona Vom Drakkenfels
SG Krafthaus' Phoenix vom Hugelhaus
SG Malaki vom Hugel Haus
SG Cash von Vinseau

Working Class Males

SG1 Khemosabi von Rivendell

Breeders Class Males

SG1 Bishop vom Hause Hudson
G2 Benskin's 2 Hott 2 Handle Dodger

Gebrauchshund Males

V1 Etto Big Warrior
V2 Garry von der Tonberger Hohe

Sieger Class

V1 Yumbo Von Der Alten Festung
V2 Rex Ekland
V3 Guinness vom Mullins Haus
V4 Broly-Sohn Seinauf Vom Mutig Herz

Veteran Class Males

V1 Aaron von Herrschaft

4-6 Month Puppy Females

VP1 Diomedes Mullinshaus von Herrschaft
VP2 Evol von Herrschaft
P3 Epic vom Drakkenfels
P4 Inga von Sederhaus

6-9 Month Puppy Females

VP1 Carma vom Hause Edelstein
VP2 Vada von der Rod
VP3 Krafthaus' Im Killin This

9-12 Month Puppy Females

VP1 Kostlich Kree Von Ursa
P2 Akira Vom Walhill
P3 Tascha von der Rod

12-18 Month Youth Females

V1 Krafthaus' Rainin on Your Parade
V2 Leeza Vom Stolz Seinauf
V3 Inari Vom Walhill
V4 Arie vom Werner Haus
V Gentry Creek's Zoey
V Elina Haus of Lazic
V Brita von Herrschaft
SG Eisi vom Tommy Rott
SG Katy von Sederhaus
SG Krafthaus' Supra Dupra Doo

18-24 Month Youth Females

V1 Ona vom Hause Milsped
V2 Babs von der Indischen-see
V3 Cherri' Black Rose of Riverbend
V4 Ketelhaus' Fifty Caliber Ammo
V Ciana von Heildelberg
SG Mila Vom Schutzlowen-Blut

Open Females

V1 Hesta Horus Berg
V2 Mamba von Hartenkern
V3 Ziva vom Drakkenfels
V4 Suzi Ewelberg
SG Anna Bell Von Primeaux
SG Cheyenne Vom Hugel Haus
SG Kara Nakela vom Krafthaus
SG Ketelhaus' Zenyetta
SG Tabea vom Vollenhaus

Breeders Class Females

V1 Clarisa vom Hause Hudson
SG2 Benskin's Freedom Isn't Free Loki

Gebrauchshund Females

V1 Chrissy vom Lauberg

Siegerin Class

V1 Ketelhaus' Wahoo vom Drakkenfels

Veteran Class Females

V1 Naomi von der Holzhassiedlung